Hostname: page-component-78c5997874-4rdpn Total loading time: 0 Render date: 2024-11-09T09:25:55.986Z Has data issue: false hasContentIssue false
[…] See Gitter supra note 40, at 561 note 21.Google Scholar
21 C.F.R. § 601.2(a) (requiring “[a] full description of manufacturing methods … [and] sample(s) representative of the product for introduction or delivery for introduction into interstate commerce.Google Scholar
See infra notes 136-138 and accompanying text.Google Scholar