Article contents
[…] 67 South African hardboard (note 59 above); Canadian hardboard (ibid.); Finnish tissue paper (note 44 above); Norwegian tissue paper (ibid.);French rayon staple fiber (1961) (note 13 above); Belgian rayon staple fiber (note 31 above); German rayon staple fiber (ibid.); Cuban rayon staple fiber (ibid.); Canadian technical vanillin, 28 Fed. Keg. 4048 (1963).
68 German rayon staple fiber (note 31 above); Cuban rayon staple fiber (ibid.); cf. Eobinson-Patman law, 38 Stat. 730, 49 Stat. 1526, 15 U.S.C. 13, which provides that a seller may rebut a prima facie case of price discrimination in domestic commerce by “showing that his lower price … was made in good faith to meet an equally low price of a competitor.“
69 Four European steel wire rod eases (note 60 above).
70 Four European steel wire rod cases (note 60 above).